Klean Kanteen Rise Wine 280ml Glass Brown

Klean Kanteen Wine Tumbler Rise 280 ml Glass Brown

Klean Kanteen Rise Wine 280ml Glass Brown

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Klean Kanteen Rise Wine Tumbler Stainless Steel Autumn Glaze 296 ml 1010184

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Rise 280ml Wine Tumbler Stainless Steel Hiking Cup Autumn Glaze

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Rise 280Ml Wine Tumbler Autumn Glaze

1-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.00

Klean Kanteen Rise Wine Tumbler Stainless Steel Autumn Glaze 296 ml 1010184

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £17.00

Klean Kanteen Rise Wine Tumbler Stainless Steel Autumn Glaze 296 ml 1010184

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.24
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Rise Wine 280ml Glass Brown

Cheapest offer

Klean Kanteen Rise Wine Tumbler 10oz (295ml) | Insulated Outdoor CupCategory: CampingSubcategory: CookwareAttributes: CupsElevate your outdoor toasts and fireside sips with the Klean Kanteen Rise Wine Tumbler. Designed for the discerning adventurer who refuses to compromise on quality, this tumbler is the ultimate accessory for enjoying your favourite vintage in the great outdoors. Forget fragile glassware and embrace durable sophistication, whether you´re setting up camp, enjoying a picnic in the park, or relaxing on your patio. This is more than just a camping cup, it´s a portable wine cellar that respects both your drink and the planet.The Rise 10oz (295ml) wine glass is a perfect blend of sophistication and sustainability.Made from 90% certified recycled 18/8 stainless steel, with a wide opening and thin rim to preserve aromas and make it easy to drink from.Climate Lock™ insulation maintains a constant temperature for a better wine drinking experience.Experience wine as it was mean
£16.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Rise Wine 280ml Glass Beige
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Klean Kanteen Rise Big Meal Box 1626Ml Tofu
£40.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Klean Kanteen Rise Wine Tumbler Stainless Steel in Sea Spray Colour, 296 ml, 1010180
£35.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Rise Big Meal Box 1626Ml Sea Spray
£40.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00