Klean Kanteen TK Canister 16oz/473ml - Vacuum insulated food jar - leak proof

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister Lunch Box, Adults Unisex, Brushed Stainless, 16 Ounce

Used Offers from

Klean Kanteen TK Canister 16oz/473ml - Vacuum insulated food jar - leak proof

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen TK Canister 16oz/473ml - Vacuum insulated food jar - leak proof

4-6 days
£34.30
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen - TKCanister Vacuum Insulated - Food storage size 473 ml, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.36
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister Lunch Box, Adults Unisex, Brushed Stainless, 16 Ounce

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister Lunch Box, Adults Unisex, Brushed Stainless, 16 Ounce

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister Lunch Box, Adults Unisex, Brushed Stainless, 16 Ounce

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister 473ml Hiking Leakproof Brushed Stainless

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen 473ml TKCanister Insulated Food Container - Brushed Stainless

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen TK Insulated Canister - 473ml (16oz) - Stainless

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Tkwide 355ml Thermal Bottle White
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen TKWide Twist Cap w/Straw Insulated Bottle 592ml Sea Spray
£27.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen Insulated Classic Loop Cap 532ml Bottle Blue
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen TK Canister 16oz/473ml - Vacuum insulated food jar - leak proof

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0763332054379 / MPN: K16TKCAN-BS / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2319048055 / Item Length: 9.500 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Brushed Stainless / capacity: 473 / Brand: Klean Kanteen / Type: Insulated Food Container / EAN: 0763332054379 / GTIN: 0763332054379 / Volume: 473 / Item Height: 14.000 / Model: food canister / Theme: Camping / Style: Contemporary / Features: Break/Chip Resistant / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 9.500 / Country of Origin: CA
£34.00
ebay.co.uk