Klean Kanteen Tk Wide 946ml Thermal Bottle Green

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £4.99

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKWide Twist Cap Thermo Bottle 950 ml Green

Delivery in 4 days
£33.83
Delivery from £8.99

Klean Kanteen TKWide Twist Cap w/Straw Insulated Bottle 946ml Sea Spray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen TKWide 100ml Unisex Adult Water Bottle Sea Spray 1 EA

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Tkwide Twist Cap W/straw Insulated Bottle 946Ml Sea Spray

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

Klean Kanteen TKWide 100ml Unisex Adult Water Bottle Sea Spray 1 EA

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.70
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Tk Wide 946ml Thermal Bottle Green

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of hydration technology with the Klean Kanteen TKWide 946ml Thermal Bottle. Engineered for uncompromising performance and unparalleled versatility, this is the last beverage container you will ever need. Whether you require a high-capacity water bottle for your hiking adventures, a large thermos for sharing hot coffee on a cold morning, or a durable sports bottle for all-day tournaments, the TKWide 946ml rises to every occasion.Our vacuum insulated TKWide bottle was created with versatility, portability and performance in mind to offer the ultimate water bottle, coffee mug, sports bottle and insulated mug in one package.This large-capacity 946ml (32 oz) bottle is built around two core principles: exceptional thermal performance and a user-centric design. Featuring Klean Kanteen´s innovative Climate Lock™ double-wall vacuum insulation, this thermal flask is a master of temperature control. It will keep your drinks piping hot for up to 24 hours and retain ice for an
£30.49
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Klean Kanteen TKWide 946ml Insulated Bottle Camping Twist Cap w/Straw Tiger Lill
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen Tk0.6l Bottle Orange
£28.99
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen TK Wide Kanteens Vacuum Insulated 2019 (20oz (591ml), Brushed Stainless (Cafe Cap))
£32.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Tk0.47l Bottle Orange
£25.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 20oz With Café Cap Thermal Bottle Beige
£28.72
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99