Klean Kanteen Tkwide 16oz With Café Cap Thermal Bottle Beige

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

Klean Kanteen TKWide 473ml Insulated Bottle Canteen Hydration Mug Cafe Cap Tofu

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Insulated Bottle with Coffee Lid Klean Kanteen TKWide 16oz Beige 473 ml

1-3 business days
£27.44
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKWide Coffee Cap 473 ml Thermos Bottle White

Check delivery times in our store.
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99

Klean Kanteen TK-Wide Insulated Bottle - 473ml (16Oz): Tofu Colour: To

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£28.95
Delivery from £4.00

Klean Kanteen 450ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Tofu)

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen 450ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Tofu)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Tkwide 473Ml Insulated Bottle Cafe Cap Tofu

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Klean Kanteen TK-Wide Insulated Bottle - 473ml (16Oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 16oz With Café Cap Thermal Bottle Beige

Cheapest offer

Klean Kanteen TKWide 16oz with Café Cap: The Ultimate Insulated Thermal BottleExperience unparalleled versatility and performance with the Klean Kanteen TKWide 16oz thermal bottle, complete with the leak-proof Café Cap. This isn´t just another thermos, it´s a meticulously engineered hydration solution designed to adapt to every part of your day.Our vacuum insulated TKWide bottle was designed with versatility and portability in mind, to create the best water bottle, coffee mug, sport bottle and insulated cup, all in one package.Whether you need a steaming hot coffee for your morning commute, a refreshing iced tea for a sunny afternoon, or cold water at the gym, the TKWide delivers. Its award-winning design is the perfect fusion of function, durability, and style, making it the ideal choice for active and eco-conscious adults.Unmatched Thermal PerformanceAt the heart of the TKWide is the revolutionary TK Closure™ internal thread design, which works in harmony with the Climate Lock™ doubl
£24.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Klean Kanteen TKWide 12oz (355mL) - Café Cap - Vacuum flask Brushed Stainless 18,4 x 7,6 cm
£35.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen TKWide VI Deckel Real Teal 473 ml
£32.33
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 355ml Thermal Bottle White
£25.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Vacuum Insulated 592ml Coffee Tumbler Café Cap -
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen TKWide 473ml Insulated Bottle Mug Canteen Flask Cafe Cap Black
£27.44
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99