Klean Kanteen Tkwide 473ml Thermal Bottle Green

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

Insulated Bottle with Coffee Lid Klean Kanteen TKWide 16oz Vert 473 ml

1-3 business days
£27.44
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen TK-Wide Insulated Bottle - 473ml (16Oz): Sea Spray Colou

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£28.95
Delivery from £4.00

Klean Kanteen 450ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Green)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen 450ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Green)

In stock
£31.74
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen 450ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Green)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.61
Delivery from £9.99
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 473ml Thermal Bottle Green

Cheapest offer

Klean Kanteen TKWide 473ml (16oz) Insulated Bottle with Café CapDiscover the pinnacle of on-the-go hydration with the Klean Kanteen TKWide 473ml thermal bottle. This isn´t just another bottle, it´s a meticulously engineered solution designed for the dynamic demands of your daily life. Whether you´re commuting to the office, heading to the gym, or exploring the great outdoors, the TKWide is built to be your most trusted companion.Our TKWide vacuum insulated bottle was created with versatility, portability, and performance to deliver the best water bottle, coffee mug, sport bottle and insulated cup in one package. The 16oz TKWide comes with the leak proof Café Cap with easy-carry swing loop and features our TK Closure™ internal thread design.Experience exceptional thermal performance thanks to the innovative Climate Lock™ vacuum insulation. This powerful technology keeps your beverages hot for up to 14 hours, ensuring your morning coffee or tea stays perfectly warm from the first sip to
£24.49
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Klean Kanteen TKWide 12oz (355mL) - Café Cap - Vacuum flask Brushed Stainless 18,4 x 7,6 cm
£35.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 355ml Thermal Bottle White
£25.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen TKWide 473ml Insulated Bottle Mug Canteen Flask Cafe Cap Black
£27.44
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen TKWide VI Deckel Black 355 ml
£25.20
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 20oz With Twist Cap Insulated Thermal Bottle Black
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99