Klean Kanteen Tkwide 592ml Thermal Bottle Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

Insulated Bottle with Coffee Lid Klean Kanteen TKWide 20oz Beige 592 ml

1-3 business days
£28.72
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen TK-Wide Insulated Bottle - 592ml (20Oz): Corsair Colour:

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£30.95
Delivery from £4.00

Klean Kanteen TK-Wide Insulated Bottle - 592ml (20Oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 592ml Thermal Bottle Blue

Cheapest offer

Discover your new favorite do-it-all hydration solution: the Klean Kanteen TKWide 592ml (20oz) thermal bottle. This isn´t just another insulated bottle, it´s a complete, high-performance system designed for your dynamic lifestyle, seamlessly transitioning from your morning coffee ritual to your afternoon workout and beyond.Our TKWide vacuum insulated bottle was created with versatility, portability, and performance to deliver the best water bottle, coffee mug, sports bottle, and insulated cup in one package.The 20oz TKWide comes with the leakproof Café Cap with an easy-carry swing loop and features our TK Closure™ internal thread design. This revolutionary internal thread design not only enhances thermal performance but also pairs with a range of interchangeable TKWide caps, allowing you to easily switch from a spill-proof coffee lid to a chug cap or a straw cap to fit your activity. The smooth, rounded lip provides a comfortable and safe drinking experience, more like drinking from a
£28.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Klean Kanteen TKWide 12oz (355mL) - Café Cap - Vacuum flask Brushed Stainless 18,4 x 7,6 cm
£35.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 355ml Thermal Bottle White
£25.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen TKWide 473ml Insulated Bottle Mug Canteen Flask Cafe Cap Black
£27.44
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen TKWide VI Deckel Black 355 ml
£25.20
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 20oz With Twist Cap Insulated Thermal Bottle Black
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99