Klean Kanteen Tk0.95l Bottle Orange

Klean Kanteen TKWide 946ml Insulated Bottle Camping Twist Cap w/Straw Tiger Lill

Klean Kanteen Tk0.95l Bottle Orange

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKWide Twist Cap 950 ml Thermos Bottle Red Black

Check delivery times in our store.
£33.83
Delivery from £8.99
Klean Kanteen Tk0.95l Bottle Orange

Cheapest offer

Klean Kanteen TKWide 32oz (946ml) Insulated Bottle with Twist Cap | Your Ultimate Hydration CompanionDiscover the pinnacle of hydration technology with the Klean Kanteen TKWide 0.95L bottle, the ultimate solution for your active lifestyle. Engineered for versatility, this bottle seamlessly fits into the 501ml-1L category of high-performance Flasks, designed to be your go-to companion for everything from intense gym workouts to serene morning commutes. Whether you need a reliable sports bottle, a thermal coffee mug, or a daily water flask, the TKWide is built to exceed every expectation and simplify your daily carry.Our TKWide vacuum insulated bottle was created with versatility, portability and performance to offer the best water bottle, coffee mug, sports bottle and insulated mug in one package.It´s easy to drink from the leak-proof Twist Cap 2.0, it´s easy to clean, and it maintains liquid temperature.Climate Lock™ double wall vacuum insulation keeps drinks hot for 8 hours and cold f
£31.99
10-12 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Klean Kanteen TKWide 12oz (355mL) - Café Cap - Vacuum flask Brushed Stainless 18,4 x 7,6 cm
£35.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen TKWide VI Deckel Real Teal 473 ml
£32.33
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 355ml Thermal Bottle White
£25.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen TKWide 473ml Insulated Bottle Mug Canteen Flask Cafe Cap Black
£27.44
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen TKWide VI Deckel Black 355 ml
£25.20
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery