kleankin 5-Tier Modern Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves White - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

kleankin 5-Tier Modern Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

kleankin 5-Tier Modern Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves White

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin 5-tier Modern Tall Bathroom Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves White, White

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin 5-TierWhite Tall Adjustable Bathroom Cabinet

2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

kleankin Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves - White

3-5 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Tall Bathroom Cabinet Modern Freestanding Tallboy Adjustable Shelves in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£73.99

Similar products

kleankin Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves, 5-Tier Modern Freestanding Tallboy with Storage Cabinets, White
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin 3 Tier A Frame Bathroom Shower Caddy Storage Unit Shelving Organizer
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 3-tier Shelf Drawer Door
£88.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 3-tier Shelf Drawer Glass Door - Floor Cabinet Free Standing Tall Slim Side Organizer Shelves - White Multiple
£62.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
kleankin Tall Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 3 Tier Shelf
£109.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
kleankin 5-Tier Modern Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves White - White

Cheapest offer

This kleankin slim bathroom cabinet is designed to help maximise storage in narrow spaces, keeping everyday essentials organised and close to hand. With a modern, sleek look, it suits a range of bathroom settings while maintaining a clean, uncluttered feel. Featuring an integrated finger-pull design, it offers a streamlined alternative to traditional knobs and handles. Inside, 5-tier shelving provides practical storage, with adjustable shelves to accommodate items of different heights. An anti-tipper on the back helps prevent the cabinet from falling forwards. Key features Modern slim bathroom cabinet design Designed to fit in narrow spaces 5-tier shelves for organised storage Adjustable shelves for flexible arrangement Integrated finger-pull design in place of knobs and handles Anti-tipper on the back to help prevent forward tipping Please note: Colours may appear slightly differe...
£64.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com