kleankin 600mm Bathroom Vanity Unit with Basin and Single Tap Hole, High Gloss White Floor Standing Bathroom Sink Unit with 2 Drawers for Cloakroom

kleankin 600mm Bathroom Vanity Unit w/ 1 Tap Hole Basin Drawers Gloss White | TJ Hughes

kleankin 600mm Bathroom Vanity Unit with Basin and Single Tap Hole, High Gloss White Floor Standing Bathroom Sink Unit with 2 Drawers for Cloakroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Delivered by Amazon.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin 600mm Bathroom Vanity Unit W/ 1 Tap Hole Basin Drawers Gloss White

1-3 working days
£123.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Floor Standing Vanity Unit: 600mm Bathroom Sink Cabinet with Basin, Single Tap Hole, High Gloss, 2 Drawers - White Aosom UK

Unknown
£132.99
Free Delivery

kleankin 600mm Bathroom Vanity Unit with Basin and Single Tap Hole, High Gloss White Floor Standing Bathroom Sink Unit with 2 Drawers for Cloakroom

In stock
£136.99
Free Delivery
kleankin 600mm Bathroom Vanity Unit with Basin and Single Tap Hole, High Gloss White Floor Standing Bathroom Sink Unit with 2 Drawers for Cloakroom

Cheapest offer

Countertop basin: A handy extra on this vanity unit - blends together two bathroom essentials. Great for smaller spaces. Two drawers: Easy to store bathroom essentials in this 600mm vanity unit with basin. Toiletries, towels, cleaning products - whatever you want. Sturdy build, white gloss finish: Made from particle board, this cloakroom vanity unit with basin is sturdy - suitable for everyday use. Gloss is modern and beautiful. Melamine coating: A smooth and lightly protective coating. This small bathroom vanity unit is easy to wipe clean. Dimensions: 88H x 61W x 37Dcm. Basin: 17H x 61W x 37Dcm. Maximum load 46kg. Assembly required., Weight: 70.54792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£118.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

kleankin 600mm Bathroom Vanity Unit with Basin and Single Tap Hole
£158.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
kleankin Bathroom Cabinet 834-275 MDF Grey, White 300 mm x 600 mm x 750 mm
£58.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery