Kleankin 75X60Cm Freestanding Bathroom Storage Cabinet Unit With 2 Drawers White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet w/ 2 Drawers Door Cupboard Grey White

Delivered in 1 working day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet W/ 2 Drawers Door Cupboard White

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet w/ 2 Drawers Door Cupboard in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£65.99

Similar products

Kleankin Bathroom Cabinet: Freestanding Unit with 2 Drawers, Adjustable Shelf & Metal Handles, 75x60cm, Grey & White Aosom UK
£54.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Bathroom Storage Cabinet Free-Standing Bathroom Cabinet Unit w/ 2 Drawers Cupboard Adjustable Shelf Handles Traditional Style 75x60cm White
£54.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin 75X60Cm Freestanding Bathroom Storage Cabinet Unit With 2 Drawers White, White
£53.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kleankin Traditional Style Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Free-Standing Unit with 2 Drawers, Cupboard and Adjustable Shelf, 75x60cm, Grey
£56.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin 75x60cm Freestanding Bathroom Storage Cabinet Unit, Grey
£54.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kleankin 75X60Cm Freestanding Bathroom Storage Cabinet Unit With 2 Drawers White, White

Cheapest offer

Opt for a more traditional aesthetic in your home with this bathroom cabinet from kleankin. The colour pairs effortlessly with the carved indents and sleek, polished handles. Two drawers and one bottom cabinet with a shelf offer plenty of room for your bathroom essentials. The structure is tough and durable. The back can be attached to the wall for anti-tipping safety, making it suitable for homes with children and pets present. Bringing some handy space in the most beautiful way possible. Features: SOLID FRAME: Crafted from MDF, the structure is solid and durable for everyday use in the bathroom. Painted surface is water and moisture resistant LARGE STORAGE: Built with two top drawers and a bottom cupboard - providing plenty of room for holding your toiletries and other bathroom essentials. Adjustable shelf in cupboard TRADITIONAL APPEAL: Versatile and all-match colour scheme. Carved grooves on the drawers and doors, with polished handles for a sleek look ELEVATED: Four feet to protec
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk