kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with 3 Tier Shelf and Cupboard with Door - Free Standing Linen Tower - Tall Slim Side Organizer Shelves - Grey

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Storage Cabinet Space Saver Adjustable Shelf in Grey Kleankin Grey

kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with 3 Tier Shelf and Cupboard with Door - Free Standing Linen Tower - Tall Slim Side Organizer Shelves - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kleankin Bathroom Floor Tall Cabinet Storage Unit W/ Cupboard Adjustable Shelf

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet, High Gloss Storage Cabinet Floor Storage Cupboard with Mirror, 2 doors and Adjustable Shelves, White
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Modern Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Freestanding Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Open Shelves, for Bedroom Hallway, White Aosom UK
£43.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin 3 Tier A Frame Bathroom Shower Caddy Storage Unit Shelving Organizer
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
kleankin Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet with 3 Tier Shelf and Cupboard with Door - Free Standing Linen Tower - Tall Slim Side Organizer Shelves - Grey

Cheapest offer

Maximise space and minimise clutter with this modern style bathroom cabinet from kleankin. Made into a slim tower design, it is able to fit into tighter spaces with ease. Crafted from MDF board to ensure durability, it features 3 open shelves and a cabinet, offering plenty of room for you to store and organize towels, toiletries and more, making it ideal for use in shared households. It is finished with anti-tipping hardware on the back to prevent it from falling forwards. . Department: Furniture , Home Living , Size: N/A , Grey
£54.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk