kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelf, White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Single Door White Freestanding Bathroom Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelf

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelf, White - White - Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£25.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelf - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Storage Unit With Adjustable Shelf, White

1-3 working days
£26.39
Delivery from £6.00

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelf, White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£27.99

Similar products

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet, High Gloss Storage Cabinet Floor Storage Cupboard with Mirror, 2 doors and Adjustable Shelves, White
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Modern Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Freestanding Tall Bathroom Cabinet with Open Shelves, for Bedroom Hallway, White Aosom UK
£43.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin 3 Tier A Frame Bathroom Shower Caddy Storage Unit Shelving Organizer
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Storage Unit with Adjustable Shelf, White, White

Cheapest offer

All items in a go-to spot, with this kleankin bathroom cabinet. It has two upper shelves, a toilet roll holder and bottom two-tier cupboard the three-level adjustable shelf in the cupboard allows you to fit smaller and larger items as required. Made from particle board for sturdiness, crafted in a tall and narrow design to fit into smaller spaces. Complete with an anti-tipping strap to safely secure to a wall. Features: Multi-storage: Slim bathroom cabinet features two top shelves, a toilet roll holder and bottom two-tier cupboard. Plenty of room for keeping toiletries and other bathroom essentials in a safe spot Three-level adjustable shelf: Set to the position you want, to fit differently sized items inside this bathroom cupboard easily Sturdy: Particle board structure makes bathroom floor cabinet suitable for everyday use. Smooth veneer finish protects, and can be wiped clean easily Bottom anti tipping strap: Secure narrow bathroom storage unit to a wall, so it safely stays in place
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk