Kleankin Round Mirror For Wall Makeup Mirror With Shelf Grey Wood Effect, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin 45cm Wall Mounted Round Mirror with Shelf, Framed Makeup Mirror for Home Decoration, Grey Wood Effect

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Round Mirror for Wall Makeup Mirror with Shelf Grey Wood Effect

1-2 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Round Mirror for Wall Makeup Mirror with Shelf Grey Wood Effect Kleankin Grey

3-5 working days
£19.99

Kleankin Round Mirror For Wall Makeup Mirror With Shelf Grey Wood Effect | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kleankin Grey Wood Effect Round Makeup Mirror with Shelf 45cm - Size: 10.0 x 45.0 x 45.0cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kleankin Round Mirror For Wall Makeup Mirror With Shelf Grey Wood Effect

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

kleankin 45cm Round Home Mirror, with Shelf - Grey Wood-Effect Aosom UK
£19.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Bathroom Round Mirror with 3 Temperature Colours | TJ Hughes
£72.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
kleankin Round Bathroom Mirror with Shelf Wall Mounted Makeup Mirror - Grey
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
kleankin Round Bathroom Mirror, Modern Wall Mirror Aluminium Frame, 40x40 cm - Black
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kleankin Round Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights
£84.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kleankin Round Mirror For Wall Makeup Mirror With Shelf Grey Wood Effect, Grey

Cheapest offer

From the lavatory through to the hallway, bedroom and office: this kleankin bathroom mirror is a versatile essential - and your living space is certainly missing! The smooth rounded shape comes with a beautiful wood-effect frame - a classic finish which matches easily with plenty of different furniture. The bottom shelf offers handy holding space for when you're getting ready: think cosmetics. Complete with two back hooks to attach to a safe surface. Simple design is suitable for the home all over: round shape, with wood-effect frame Lower shelf is handy Firm particle board frame Two hooks on the back to fix to wall easily Clear glass for a clear reflection Assembly required. Features: Lower shelf: Keep cosmetics, hair products and other things on this makeup mirror - great for getting ready with what you need close to you Round wood-effect frame: Bathroom wall mirror is classic and beautiful. Works beautifully with plenty of different interiors Glass mirror: See yourself clearly in th
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk