Kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage With 2 Drawers, 2 Open And Wheels, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kleankin 2 Drawer Grey Slim Bathroom Storage Unit with Wheels

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage with 2 Drawers, 2 Open and Wheels, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage with 2 Drawers, 2 Open and Wheels, Grey - Grey - Bathroom cabinet - Particle board

Delivered in 1 working day
£29.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage with 2 Drawers - 2 Open and Wheels - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

kleankin Slimline Bathroom Storage Unit w/ 2 Drawers 2 Open Compartments Wheels Handles Freestanding Compact Home Office Furniture Grey

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Slimline Bathroom Storage Unit w/ 2 Drawers 2 Open Compartments Wheels Handles Freestanding Compact Home Office Furniture Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage with 2 Drawers, 2 Open & Wheels, Grey Kleankin Grey

3-5 working days
£33.99

Kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage With 2 Drawers, 2 Open And Wheels, Grey

Cheapest offer

Expand your storage space beautifully with this bathroom cabinet from kleankin. Designed for efficiency and style, it features a spacious cabinet, top drawer and two open compartments for organised storage. Made from robust particle board, its slim profile fits narrow spaces with ease. The grey finish and black handles create a modern contrast, and the added wheels make repositioning effortless.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)