kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage with 2 Drawers, 2 Open and Wheels, Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage With 2 Drawers, 2 Open And Wheels, Grey

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kleankin 2 Drawer Grey Slim Bathroom Storage Unit with Wheels

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage with 2 Drawers, 2 Open and Wheels, Grey - Grey - Bathroom cabinet - Particle board

Delivered in 1 working day
£29.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage with 2 Drawers - 2 Open and Wheels - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

kleankin Slimline Bathroom Storage Unit w/ 2 Drawers 2 Open Compartments Wheels Handles Freestanding Compact Home Office Furniture Grey

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

kleankin Slimline Bathroom Storage Unit w/ 2 Drawers 2 Open Compartments Wheels Handles Freestanding Compact Home Office Furniture Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage with 2 Drawers, 2 Open & Wheels, Grey Kleankin Grey

3-5 working days
£33.99

kleankin Slim Bathroom Storage with 2 Drawers, 2 Open and Wheels, Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Expand your storage space beautifully with this bathroom cabinet from kleankin. A design which focuses on efficiency and style for homes, it is made with a large bathroom cabinet, a top drawer and two open compartments, giving you a decent amount of storage room. The frame is made from robust particle board to ensure it's suitable for everyday use and its slimline sizing will fit into narrow spots quite easily. Grey all over for a fresh appeal, it's equipped with black handles for a smart contrasting look and is finished with wheels for easy movement. Features: Compact design: Slimline in size to fit into narrow spots easily, whilst efficiently bringing out more space into the bathroom Spacious storage: A drawer and a cabinet, provide room for keeping all your toiletries, cleaning products and other bathroom essentials together and organised. Also features front and top open compartment for extra holding room Particle board body: A solid and tough construction, it is able to withstand
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk