Kleankin Tall Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet Tallboy Unit With Adjustable Shelf - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Tall Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet - Bathroom Storage Cupboard - Floor Standing Tallboy Unit with Adjustable Shelf - White w/Adjustable Shelf - H

2 to 4 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

kleankin Tall Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet Tallboy Unit White

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Tall Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet With Adjustable Shelf White

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

kleankin Tall Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet Tallboy Unit w/Adjustable Shelf White - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£72.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Tall Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet Bathroom Storage Cupboard Tallboy Unit in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£72.99

Similar products

kleankin Tall Mirrored Free Standing Bathroom Cabinet, Storage Cupboard, Floor Standing Tallboy Unit with Adjustable Shelf, White Aosom UK
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Tall Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Storage Cupboard, Floor Standing Tallboy Unit with Adjustable Shelf, White
£112.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kleankin 2 Door White Mirrored Tall Floor Cabinet
£59.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
kleankin Tall Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet
£88.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Kleankin 2 Door White Mirrored Tall Floor Cabinet
£70.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kleankin Tall Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet Tallboy Unit With Adjustable Shelf - White, White

Cheapest offer

Kleankin Tall Mirrored Bathroom Cabinet Tallboy Unit W/Adjustable Shelf White Maximize space and minimize clutter with this modern bathroom cabinet from kleankin. Features a slim tower design, this bathroom mirror cabinet with shelf can fit into narrow spaces with ease. Features 2 cabinets with 3-tier shelves, this medicine cabinet offers plenty of room to store and organize towels, toiletries and more, making it ideal for use in shared households. The bathroom floor cabinet is finished with anti-tipping hardware on the back to prevent it from falling forwards.Features:- Compact and tall cabinet perfectly fits in narrow spaces.- Elegant appearance makes this bathroom cupboard match all style of furniture.- The mirror on the upper cabinet and its push-to-open design is convenient for making up and daily use.- Constructed of particle board for long-term use.- Features 2 cabinets with 3-tier shelves for plenty of storage space.- 3-position adjustable shelf will meet your different storage
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk