Kleankin Tall Narrow Bathroom Storage Cabinet With Mirror, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Tall Bathroom Storage Cabinet Narrow Freestanding Cabinet with Mirror - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Tall Bathroom Storage Cabinet Narrow Freestanding Cabinet in White Kleankin White

3-5 working days
£51.99

kleankin Tall Bathroom Storage Cabinet Narrow Freestanding - White

3-5 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Tall Bathroom Storage Cabinet Narrow Freestanding Cabinet With Mirror

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

kleankin Tall Bathroom Storage Cabinet Narrow Freestanding Cabinet with Mirror | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

kleankin 71" Tall Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet, Tall Narrow Cupboard with Drawer, Open Shelves, 2 Doors Cabinets and Adjustable Shelves for Kitchen, Hallway, Living Room, High Gloss White
£72.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin Narrow Bathroom Cabinet, Tall Storage Unit with 3 Shelves, Adjustable Interior Shelf, Vintage White Aosom UK
£56.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin 180cm Tall Slim Bathroom Cabinet, Narrow Toilet Roll Storage with Open Shelves, 2 Door Cabinets, Adjustable Shelves, for Kitchen Aosom UK
£44.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin White 3 Door 4 Shelf Slim Bathroom Cabinet
£41.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Kleankin Tall Narrow Bathroom Storage Cabinet With Mirror, White

Cheapest offer

This kleankin bathroom cabinet provides plenty of storage space, thanks to its two open shelves and two cupboards. It also comes with a mirrored door, making it easy to get ready. Inside each cupboard there is an adjustable shelf: move each to three different levels to choose a storage size good for you. Made from particle board, this cabinet is durable and comes with anti-tipping straps to securely fix to the wall. Features: Tallboy storage, with adjustable shelves: This tall bathroom cabinet has two cupboards, two middle shelves and a mirrored door - plenty of room for keeping all bathroom essentials together and getting ready. Great for narrow spaces Top mirrored door: Bathroom storage unit provides the perfect height for you to get ready, whether styling, applying make-up or shaving Adjustable shelves: Found in both upper and lower cupboard of this slim bathroom cabinet, you can adjust each shelf to three different levels, allowing for more catered storage room Sturdy build: Made f
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk