Kleankin Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet With Shelf, Brown

Kleankin Under Sink Cabinet, Under Sink Unit Bathroom Vanity , Storage Cupboard with Double Doors, Storage Shelves, 60x30x61cm, Natural

Kleankin Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet With Shelf, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kleankin Bathroom Sink Cabinet Freestanding Under Sink Storage Cabinet in Light Brown Kleankin Light Brown

3-5 working days
£30.99

kleankin Bathroom Sink Cabinet, Under Sink Basin Storage Cupboard with Shelf - Natural wood finish

Delivered in 1 working day
£31.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Under Sink Cabinet, Under Sink Unit Bathroom Vanity , Storage Cupboard with Double Doors, Storage Shelves, 60x30x61cm, Natural

Unknown
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleankin Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet: High Gloss Storage with Drawer, Adjustable Shelf, White
£72.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
kleankin Bathroom Cabinet 834-275 MDF Grey, White 300 mm x 600 mm x 750 mm
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleankin Slim Bathroom Cabinet - Toilet Roll Storage W/ Open Shelves - Green | TJ Hughes
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
kleankin 600mm Bathroom Vanity Unit w/ 1 Tap Hole Basin Drawers Gloss White | TJ Hughes
£105.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kleankin Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet With Shelf, Brown

Cheapest offer

Bring Farmhouse style into your bathroom, whilst saving space: look to this HOMCOM under sink bathroom cabinet. It comes with a 'U' shaped cut-out hole, which slots into the sink pipe. It features inner storage - a middle shelf which thus creates two handy areas for toiletries, towels, cleaning products are more. The four legs elevate the sink cabinet and make it easy to clean underneath. Complete with metal handles to open and close the doors easily. Features: U' shaped pipe hole: An under sink cabinet design - slots neatly and easily. A great space-saver for all bathrooms Inner storage: Bathroom sink cabinet comes with a middle shelf - creates two levels of storage for essentials, protected by the front two doors Farmhouse style: Design blends a mid-grey frame, with wood-effect doors Anti-tipping straps: Safely attach and secure this under sink unit to a wall Dimensions: 60H x 60W x 30Dcm. 'U' cut-out: 20W x 22Dcm. Suitable basin: 60Wcm. Maximum load 15kg. Assembly required Specifica
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk