Kleankin Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Cupboard - Light Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

kleankin Light Grey Bathroom Mirror Cabinet - Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Cupboard with Adjustable Shelves - 55W x 17D x 55Hcm | TJ Hughes Black

2 to 4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kleankin Bathroom Mirror Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves 55W x 17D x 55Hcm Grey in Light Grey Kleankin Light Grey

3-5 working days
£39.99

Kleankin Bathroom Wall Cabinet: With Adjustable Shelves for Storage, 55W x 17D x 55H cm, Light Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£42.99
Free Delivery

Kleankin Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Cupboard W/ Mirror And Shelf, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Kleankin 3 Door White Wall Mounted Mirror Cabinet
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Kleankin 45cm Wall Mounted Round Mirror with Shelf, Framed Makeup Mirror for Home Decoration, Grey Wood Effect
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror Cabinet - White, Wood Grain Top
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Kleankin Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Cupboard - Light Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

A subtle dash of impact welcomed into your space with HOMCOM. This bathroom wall cabinet, with its dark grey body and light grey doors is given a touch of extra character with the embossed lines on the doors - say hello to something unique this season and beyond. It comes with a mirrored door cupboard, side cupboard and bottom shelf both cupboards features a three-level adjustable shelf for flexibility. Subtle style done the minimalist way. Features: Two-part storage: Bathroom mirror with shelf and inner storage. Mirrored door and side door both have three-level adjustable shelf to create two Front mirror: Bathroom wall cabinet gives you a place to see yourself and get ready. A sleek and handy touch to this bathroom cabinet Bold, contrasting design: A dark grey body fitted with light grey door - line embossing on the front adds gentle depth. A simple design, this mirror cabinet brings a touch of definition to your space Matching products in the range: Discover our compact floor cabinet
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk