All Weather Tyre 235/35 R19 Kleber 91Y QUADRAXER 3 XL M+S

Kleber All-Season Tyre Quadraxer 3 235/35 R19 91Y XL M+S

Used Offers from

All Weather Tyre 235/35 R19 Kleber 91Y QUADRAXER 3 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.40
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 235/35 R19 Kleber 91Y QUADRAXER 3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.80
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 235/35 R19 Kleber 91Y QUADRAXER 3 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/35 R19 Kleber 91Y QUADRAXER 3 XL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 235/35 R19 91Y QUADRAXER 3 A/S M+S XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.74
Free Delivery

Quadraxer 3 XL 3PMSF

4 to 5 working days
£160.86
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

All Weather Tyre 195/50 R15 Kleber 82H QUADRAXER 3 M+S
£70.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 235/40 R19 Kleber 96Y QUADRAXER 3 XL M+S
£150.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Quadraxer 3 ( 185/50 R16 81H )
£98.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Tyre Quadraxer SUV XL 215/55 R18 99V All-Weather 3PMSF
£114.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 195/65 R15 Kleber 95H QUADRAXER 3 M+S
£72.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 235/35 R19 Kleber 91Y QUADRAXER 3 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: QUADRAXER 3 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3528701659503 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; A / UPC: 3528701659503 / MPN: UNI3528701659503 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3067577358 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: All Season / EAN: 3528701659503 / GTIN: 3528701659503 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 91 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£132.40
ebay.co.uk