Summer Tyre 195/65 R16C Kleber 104T TRANSPRO 2 XL

Kleber Summer Tyre TRANSPRO 2 195/65 R16C 104/102T

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 195/65 R16C Kleber 104T TRANSPRO 2 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/65 R16C Kleber 104/102T TRANSPRO 2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/65 R16C Kleber 104T TRANSPRO 2

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.10
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/65 R16C Kleber 104T TRANSPRO 2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 195/65 R16 104/102T TRANSPRO 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Kleber 98Y DYNAXER HP5 KL XL
£134.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KLEBER 215/45 R17 87W DYNAXER HP5 SUMMER
£90.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KLEBER 195/50 R16 88V DYNAXER HP5 XL SUMMER
£100.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 285/45 R19 Kleber 111/111W DYNAXER HP 5 SUV
£161.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KLEBER 205/40 R18 86Y DYNAXER HP5 XL SUMMER
£121.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/65 R16C Kleber 104T TRANSPRO 2 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSPRO 2 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3528709687782 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 3528709687782 / MPN: FR3528709687782 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19067578398 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 3528709687782 / GTIN: 3528709687782 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£102.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.