Summer Tyre 195/70 R15C Kleber 104R TRANSPRO 2 XL

Kleber Summer Tyre Transpro 2 195/70 R15C 104R

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 195/70 R15C Kleber 104R TRANSPRO 2 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/70 R15C Kleber 104/102R TRANSPRO 2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.20
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/70 R15C Kleber 104R TRANSPRO 2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.20
Delivery from £7.50

Transpro 2

4 to 5 working days
£110.32
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE KLEBER 195/70 R15 104/102R TRANSPRO 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Kleber 98Y DYNAXER HP5 KL XL
£134.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KLEBER 215/45 R17 87W DYNAXER HP5 SUMMER
£90.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KLEBER 195/50 R16 88V DYNAXER HP5 XL SUMMER
£100.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 285/45 R19 Kleber 111/111W DYNAXER HP 5 SUV
£161.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KLEBER 205/40 R18 86Y DYNAXER HP5 XL SUMMER
£121.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/70 R15C Kleber 104R TRANSPRO 2 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSPRO 2 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3528708514010 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / Rim Diameter: 15 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 70
£88.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.