Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP3 XL M+S (2021)

Kleber Winter Tyre Krisalp HP 3 235/40 R18 95V XL M+S

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP3 XL M+S (2021)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.10
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP3 XL M+S (2022)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 235/40 R18 95V KRISALP HP3 XL DOT 2022 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.93
Free Delivery

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.90
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.60
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 235/40 R18 95V KRISALP HP3 XL WINTER

£154.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 235/50 R19 99V, SUV )
£146.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/45 R17 Kleber 91V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£116.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R15 Kleber 88T KRISALP HP 3 M+S
£78.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 255/35 R19 Kleber 96V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£137.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Kleber Transalp 2+ 215/75 R16 116/114R passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 232438
£141.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Kleber 95V KRISALP HP3 XL M+S (2021)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP3 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: 3528706911644 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 1 / UPC: 3528706911644 / MPN: 3528706911644 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2220807667 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 3528706911644 / GTIN: 3528706911644 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2021 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£79.10
ebay.co.uk