Winter Tyre 205/40 R17 Kleber 84V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Kleber Winter Tyre Krisalp HP 3 XL 205/40 R17 84V M+S

Winter Tyre 205/40 R17 Kleber 84V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.30
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 205/40 R17 Kleber 84V KRISALP HP 3 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.80
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 205/40 R17 Kleber 84V Krisalp HP 3 XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.60
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 205/40 R17 Kleber 84V KRISALP HP3 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.20
Delivery from £7.50

Krisalp Hp 3 XL

4 to 5 working days
£135.61
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE KLEBER 205/40 R17 84V KRISALP HP3 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.00
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 205/40 R17 Kleber 84V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KRISALP HP 3 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3528709672542 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; A / UPC: 3528709672542 / MPN: UNI3528709672542 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2261674646 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Weight: 8 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Kleber / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 3528709672542 / GTIN: 3528709672542 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 84 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 205
£105.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kleber Winter Tyre KRISALP HP3 215/65 R16 102H SUV XL M+S
£103.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 185/65 R15 Kleber 92T KRISALP HP3 XL M+S
£74.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R16 Kleber 99/97T TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£118.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 195/55 R16 87H )
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 245/40 R18 Kleber 97V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£123.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50