Kleenex 6333 Frequent Use Hand Cleanser, Clear/Fragrance-Free Soap for Sensitive Skin, pH Balanced, Dermatologically Tested, 6 x 1L Refill Cassettes (6L Total)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.41
Free Delivery

Kleenex 6333 Frequent Use Hand Cleanser, Clear/Fragrance-Free Soap for Sensitive Skin, pH Balanced, Dermatologically Tested, 6 x 1L Refill Cassettes (6L Total)

In stock
£64.74
Free Delivery

Kleenex 6333 Frequent Use Hand Cleanser, Clear/Fragrance-Free Soap for Sensitive Skin, pH Balanced, Dermatologically Tested, 6 x 1L Refill Cassettes (6L Total)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.67
11.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Kleenex Frequent Use 1000 ml Dispenser refill soap 1.03 kg 6 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Freq Hand Cleanser Rfls 1L Clear PK6

3 working days
£96.01
Free Delivery

Kleenex 6333 Frequent Use Hand Cleanser, Clear/Fragrance-Free Soap for Sensitive Skin, pH Balanced, Dermatologically Tested, 6 x 1L Refill Cassettes (6L Total)

In stock
£105.82
Free Delivery

Kleenex Mainline Hand Soap Liquid Transparent 1 L Pack of 6

1 Working Day
£111.23
Free Delivery

Kleenex Frequent Use Hand Cleanser Refills 1L Clear Pack of 6 6333

1-3 working days
£115.74
Free Delivery

Kleenex 6333 Frequent Use Hand Cleanser, Clear/Fragrance-Free Soap for Sensitive Skin, pH Balanced, Dermatologically Tested, 6 x 1L Refill Cassettes (6L Total)

In stock
£129.16
Free Delivery
Kleenex 6333 Frequent Use Hand Cleanser, Clear/Fragrance-Free Soap for Sensitive Skin, pH Balanced, Dermatologically Tested, 6 x 1L Refill Cassettes (6L Total)

Cheapest offer

Fragrance-free cleanser for sensitive skin: Formulated without colour or perfume, ideal for frequent use in hygiene-critical environments. Certifications/sustainability: Fully recyclable cassette when pump is removed; compressible packaging helps save space and reduce waste. pH balanced and dermatologically tested: Gentle on all skin types including sensitive, supporting hand hygiene compliance without irritation. Compatibility: Suitable for use with Aquarius Hand Cleanser Dispensers (codes 6948, 6955, 7173) and Kimberly-Clark Professional Dispenser 8973. Pack contents: 6 x 1L clear, fragrance-free hand cleanser cassettes (total 6 litres), ideal for high-traffic washrooms or professional environments.
£63.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kleenex Frequent Use Hand Cleanser 6333, Clear/Fragrance-Free, 6x1 Ltr (6 Ltr total)
£111.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aquarius Hand Cleanser Dispenser 6948 - 1 x White Wall Mounted Dispenser For Hand Wash + 1 x Kleenex, 6333, Frequent Use Hand Soap, Fragrance Free Hand Cleanser, Clear, 1 x 1 Litre Refill Cassettes
£121.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aquarius Hand Cleanser Dispenser 6948-1 x White Wall Mounted Dispenser For Hand Wash + 6 x Kleenex, 6333, Frequent Use Hand Soap, Fragrance Free Hand Cleanser, Clear, 6 x 1 Litre Refill Cassettes
£75.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49