Kleenex Folded Toilet Tissue 8408 2-Ply Soft & Comfortable Bulk Toilet Paper For Hygienic, Single-Sheet Dispensing 36 Packs X 200

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.06
Delivery from £6.00

Kleenex Ultra Toilet Tissue 200 Sheet 2Ply White Bathroom Paper Pack of 36

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.42
GBP 1.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kleenex Ultra Toilet Tissue 200 Sheet White Bathroom Paper Soft (36 Pack) 8408

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
GBP 42.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Folded Toilet Tissue 2-PLY PK36

3 working days
£63.22
Free Delivery

Kleenex Ultra 2L toilet paper

3-5 working days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Kleenex Folded Toilet Tissue 2-Ply 200 Sheets Pack of 36 8408

1-3 working days
£68.16
Free Delivery
Kleenex Folded Toilet Tissue 8408 2-Ply Soft & Comfortable Bulk Toilet Paper For Hygienic, Single-Sheet Dispensing 36 Packs X 200

Cheapest offer

Premium Comfort & Care: Kleenex 2-ply folded toilet tissue offers a soft, luxurious feel to deliver elevated care and a superior washroom experience. Branded Quality & Presentation: Each sheet is embossed with the Kleenex logo, reinforcing quality and care in every use. Sustainably Certified: Made from 100% recycled fibres, FSC certified, carries the European Ecolabel, and offers reliable flushability for environmental assurance. Dispenser Compatibility: Compatible with Kimberly-Clark ProfessionalTM ICONTM dispensers (53949 and 53659) featuring interchangeable faceplate technology. Pack Contents: Each pack contains 200 2-ply sheets; case includes 36 packs, totalling 7,200 sheets.
£40.06
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Kleenex® Folded Toilet Tissue - 2-Ply Soft & Comfortable Bulk Toilet Paper for Hygienic, Single-Sheet Dispensing - 36 Packs x 200 Sheets (7,200 Sheets Total), Model Nr. 8408
Free Delivery
Kleenex® Folded Toilet Tissue - 2-Ply Soft & Comfortable Bulk Toilet Paper for Hygienic, Single-Sheet Dispensing - 36 Packs x 200 Sheets (7,200 Sheets Total), Model Nr. 8408
£33.89
0.47 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleenex® Folded Toilet Tissue - 2-Ply Soft & Comfortable Bulk Toilet Paper for Hygienic, Single-Sheet Dispensing - 36 Packs x 200 Sheets (7,200 Sheets Total), Model Nr. 8408
Free Delivery
Kleenex Paper Towels with Interfold 6789-2-ply Paper Towels with V-fold - 15 Packs x 186 Towels & Folded Toilet Tissue 8408-2 Ply Bulk Toilet Paper - 36 Packs x 200 Toilet Paper Sheets
£93.88
24.32 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aquarius Folded Toilet Tissue Dispenser Single Sheet White 6946
£26.87
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74