KLEENEX Pop-Up Box Hand Towels, Paper, 9 x 10-1/2, 120/pack

Kleenex Guest Towel Pop Up Box Pop Up 9 X 10-1/2 Inch, Box Of 1 (Pack of 1)

KLEENEX Pop-Up Box Hand Towels, Paper, 9 x 10-1/2, 120/pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.76
13.97 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Delivery from £9.83

Hand Towels, Pop-Up Box, Cloth, 9 X 10 1/2, 120/box

In stock
£20.68
17.23 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Delivery from £10.19
KLEENEX Pop-Up Box Hand Towels, Paper, 9 x 10-1/2, 120/pack

Cheapest offer

No messy towel stacks on counters. Hygienic and sanitary - only touch the towel you use. Highly absorbent towels for exceptional hand-drying. Water-resistant coating and poly-shield keeps box and towels from getting wet. High capacity - 120 towels per box.
£16.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yieach Touchless Paper Towel Dispenser for Countertop,Home,Bathroom and Kitchen,Black Commercial Multifold Paper Towel Dispenser for Z-fold,Folded,Trifold,Napkin,C fold,Tri Fold Hand Towels Holder
£23.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.39
Yieach Touchless Paper Towel Dispenser for Countertop,Home,Bathroom and Kitchen,White Commercial Multifold Paper Towel Dispenser for Z-fold,Folded,Trifold,Napkin,C fold,Tri Fold Hand Towels Holder
£24.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.85
GWCYMYD Tissue Box Cover, Leather and Metal Tissue Box Cover with Magnetic Closure, Rectangular Holder for Home Office Tabletop Hotel Car (Milk Tea Color)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Yieach Touchless Paper Towel Dispenser for Countertop,Home,Bathroom and Kitchen,Black Commercial Multifold Paper Towel Dispenser for Z-fold,Folded,Trifold,Napkin,C fold,Tri Fold Hand Towels Holder
£33.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.91
Rattan Paper Towel Dispenser Countertop - Paper Towel Dispenser Woven & Leather Bathroom Paper Towel Holder for Trifold,Z-Fold,C-Fold or Multi-Fold Paper Towels Napkin Holder for Kitchen Bathroom
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49