Kleenex The Original Tissues 72 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.19
Delivery from £3.50

KLEENEX Original TISSUES Box 72'S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
6.93 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

KLEENEX Original TISSUES Box 72'S

In stock
£6.09
Free Delivery

Kleenex The Original Soft Tissue Box 64 Pieces x 6

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
GBP 1.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kleenex The Original Soft Tissue Box 64 Pieces x 12

£18.51
GBP 1.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kleenex Original Box Handkerchiefs, 24 Boxes of 72 Velines

In stock
£28.59
1.65 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Kleenex The Original Soft Tissue Box, 70 Tissues x 24

£32.23
GBP 1.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kleenex Original Box Handkerchiefs, 24 Boxes of 72 Velines

In stock
£35.90
Free Delivery

Kleenex Original Box Handkerchiefs, 24 Boxes of 72 Velines

In stock
£37.97
Delivery from £16.31
Kleenex The Original Tissues 72 Pack

Cheapest offer

Kleenex Original Regular White Tissues are a pack of 72 soft, strong, and absorbent 3-ply facial tissues designed to provide gentle relief for your nose and face. These tissues are perfect for everyday use, offering comfort and hygiene for individuals with colds, allergies, or those simply in need of a reliable tissue. Made from responsibly sourced fibres, Kleenex tissues are a sustainable choice for your home or office **Key Features:** - 3-ply tissues for added strength and softness - 72 tissues per pack, providing ample supply for daily use - Made from responsibly sourced fibres, ensuring sustainability - Forest Stewardship Council (FSC) certified - Biodegradable, reducing environmental impact - Suitable for sensitive skin - Ideal for desks, meeting rooms, and communal areas ###Are Kleenex tissues biodegradable? Yes, Kleenex tissues are biodegradable. They are made from cellulose fibres, which break down naturally and have a positive impact on the environment. ###Are Kleenex tissues
£1.19
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kleenex Original Regular per Pack 24 Packs of 12 Cases Cases
£41.08
14.26 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleenex® Original Facial Tissues Mega Pack - Multipack 12 Tissue Boxes - Softness and Confident Strength - Everyday Essential - Great for All the Family
£29.98
2.23 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleenex Original Facial Tissues - Always Soft & Strong - Mega Pack 112 Sheets
£2.00
1.79 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kleenex® Original Facial Tissues Mega Pack - Multipack 12 Tissue Boxes - Softness and Confident Strength - Everyday Essential - Great for All the Family
£35.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery