Kleenex Ultra Slimroll Paper Towels 6781 Compact White Rolled Hand Towels, 2-Ply, Soft & Highly Absorbent, 6 Rolls X 100M (600M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.31
Delivery from £6.00

Kleenex Ultra Slimroll Paper Hand Towels Rolled White 2 Ply 100 m 6781 Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£68.27
Free Delivery

Kleenex Ultra Slimroll Hand Towel Roll Bathroom Clean White 100m Pack of 6 6781

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Kleenex 6781 paper towels 2400 sheets White 600 m

3-5 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Slimroll Hand Towel Roll WHT PK6

3 working days
£105.60
Free Delivery

Kleenex Slimroll Paper Hand Towel Roll 2-Ply 100m White Pack of 6 6781

1-3 working days
£111.62
Free Delivery
Kleenex Ultra Slimroll Paper Towels 6781 Compact White Rolled Hand Towels, 2-Ply, Soft & Highly Absorbent, 6 Rolls X 100M (600M

Cheapest offer

Compact & High-Capacity Drying: Contains 6 white, 2-ply Slimroll hand towel rolls, each 100 m long (total 600 m), ideal for small premium washrooms with high footfall. Gentle & Efficient Performance: Kleenex embossed 2-ply sheets with Airflex Technology deliver superior absorbency and strength-even when wet. Certified for Hygiene & Sustainability: Carries the EU Ecolabel and approved for food contact use, ensuring eco-responsible, professional hygiene. Dispenser Compatibility: Designed for use with Aquarius Slimroll Hand Towel Dispensers (White 7955 / Black 7956), our most compact and hygienic solution. Pack Contents: Includes 6 rolls of rolled hand towels, each 100 meters long, offering approximately 400 sheets per roll.
£61.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Kleenex Ultra Slimroll Rolled Paper Towels 6783 - E-Roll Rolled 2 Ply Hand Towels - 6 x 110m White Paper Towel Rolls (660m total)
£61.99
14.09 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleenex® Ultra™ Slimroll Paper Towels - Compact White Rolled Hand Towels, 2-Ply, Soft & Highly Absorbent, 6 Rolls x 100m (600m Total), Model-Nr. 6781
£92.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleenex® Ultra™ Slimroll Paper Towels - Compact White Rolled Hand Towels, 2-Ply, Soft & Highly Absorbent, 6 Rolls x 100m (600m Total), Model-Nr. 6781
£59.99
0.25 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleenex® Ultra™ Slimroll Paper Towels - Compact White Rolled Hand Towels, 2-Ply, Soft & Highly Absorbent, 6 Rolls x 100m (600m Total), Model-Nr. 6781
£61.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleenex® Ultra™ Slimroll Paper Towels - Compact White Rolled Hand Towels, 2-Ply, Soft & Highly Absorbent, 6 Rolls x 100m (600m Total), Model-Nr. 6781
£59.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery