Kleiber 20 m Darning Wool, Royal Blue

Kleiber 20m Darning Wool-30% Wool / 70% Polyacrylic-Royal Blue

Kleiber 20 m Darning Wool, Royal Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.49
Free Delivery

Kleiber 20 m Darning Wool, Royal Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.66
0.18 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Kleiber 20 m Darning Wool, Royal Blue

In stock
£4.17
Delivery from £5.02

Kleiber 20 m Darning Wool, Royal Blue

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery
Kleiber 20 m Darning Wool, Royal Blue

Cheapest offer

20m of high quality darning wool Carded pack for easy storage 30% wool 70% Polyester Available in various colours Make do and mend
£3.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kleiber Darning Wool, Navy
£3.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleiber Darning Wool, Brown
£4.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.01
Kleiber Darning Wool, White, 20m
£4.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.01
Kleiber Darning Wool, Black, 20 metres
£3.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kleiber Darning Wool, Light Grey
£4.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.02