Klein Tools 3 Piece Heavy Duty SDS Demolition Screwdriver Set, 32753SD

Klein Tools 32753SD SDS Demolition Screwdriver, Flat Chisel and Bull Point Tips, Use with Rotary Hammer Drills and Handheld Pry Bars, 3-Piece

Klein Tools 3 Piece Heavy Duty SDS Demolition Screwdriver Set, 32753SD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32753SD SDS Demolition Screwdriver, Flat Chisel and Bull Point Tips, Use with Rotary Hammer Drills and Handheld Pry Bars, 3-Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32753SD SDS Demolition Screwdriver, Flat Chisel and Bull Point Tips, Use with Rotary Hammer Drills and Handheld Pry Bars, 3-Piece

In stock
£42.85
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32753SD SDS Demolition Screwdriver, Flat Chisel and Bull Point Tips, Use with Rotary Hammer Drills and Handheld Pry Bars, 3-Piece

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32753SD SDS Demolition Screwdriver, Flat Chisel and Bull Point Tips, Use with Rotary Hammer Drills and Handheld Pry Bars, 3-Piece

In stock
£48.98
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32753SD SDS Demolition Screwdriver Flat Chisel and Bull Point Tips

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.83
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 3 Piece Heavy Duty SDS Demolition Screwdriver Set, 32753SD

Cheapest offer

Type: SDS Demolition Driver Set / Head/Face Material: Forged Steel / Number of Pieces: 1 / Model: Klein Tools 32753SD / Closed Length: 32753SD / Handle Material: Carbon Steel / Colour: Multicoloured
£35.99
ebay.co.uk