Klein Tools 32933M 6-in-1 Impact Socket Set Features 3 Flip Sockets, 6 Metric Hex Sizes 7 mm to 14 mm, Magnetic

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.07
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32933M 6-in-1 Impact Socket Set Features 3 Flip Sockets, 6 Metric Hex Sizes 7 mm to 14 mm, Magnetic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.07
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32933M 6-in-1 Impact Socket Set Features 3 Flip Sockets, 6 Metric Hex Sizes 7 mm to 14 mm, Magnetic

£31.60
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32933M 6-in-1 Impact Socket Set Features 3 Flip Sockets, 6 Metric Hex Sizes 7 mm to 14 mm, Magnetic

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32933M 6-in-1 Impact Socket Set Features 3 Flip Sockets, 6 Metric Hex Sizes 7 mm to 14 mm, Magnetic

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.21
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32933M 6-in-1 Metric Impact Socket Set, 3 Flip Sockets with 7, 8,

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.26
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32933M 6-in-1 Impact Socket Set Features 3 Flip Sockets, 6 Metric Hex Sizes 7 mm to 14 mm, Magnetic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.02
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32933M 6-in-1 Metric Impact Socket Set, 3 Flip Sockets with 7, 8,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.71
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 32933 M 6-In-1 Impact Socket Set Features 3 Flip Sockets, 6 Metric Hex Sizes 7 mm To 14 mm, Magnetic

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Klein Tools 32933M 6-in-1 Impact Socket Set Features 3 Flip Sockets, 6 Metric Hex Sizes 7 mm to 14 mm, Magnetic

Cheapest offer

6-in-1 FLIP SOCKET SET: Includes 3 flip sockets HEX SIZES: 7, 8, 10, 12, 13 and 14mm POWERFUL RARE-EARTH MAGNET: Ensures fastener retention, making driving easy COLOR-CODED SIZES: Color-coded sockets simplify identification, allowing for quick and easy size selection CONVENIENT STORAGE: Arrange flip sockets on the shaft in any order or orientation for flexible storage IMPACT-RATED: Shaft and socket are made for heavy-duty applications QUICK CONNECT: Shaft quickly attaches to a 1/4-Inch impact driver or a Klein quick-connect handle (handle not included), Weight: 0.27 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klein Tools
£29.07
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk