Klein Tools 6816INS Insulated Screwdriver, 1000V 3/16-Inch Cabinet Tip Screwdriver with 6-Inch Shank, Tip-Ident, Cushion-Grip Handle

Klein Tools Insulated Screwdriver 6816INS, 1000V, 3/16 in Cabinet Tip, 6-inch Shank, Cushion Grip

Klein Tools 6816INS Insulated Screwdriver, 1000V 3/16-Inch Cabinet Tip Screwdriver with 6-Inch Shank, Tip-Ident, Cushion-Grip Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.38
Delivery from £27.23

Klein Tools 6816INS Insulated Screwdriver, 1000V 3/16-Inch Cabinet Tip Screwdriver with 6-Inch Shank, Tip-Ident, Cushion-Grip Handle

In stock
£19.19
Delivery from £5.83

Klein Tools 6816INS Insulated Screwdriver, 1000V 3/16-Inch Cabinet Tip Screwdriver with 6-Inch Shank, Tip-Ident, Cushion-Grip Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.05
Free Delivery

Klein Tools 6816INS Insulated Screwdriver, 1000V 3/16-Inch Cabinet Tip Screwdriver with 6-Inch Shank, Tip-Ident, Cushion-Grip Handle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.01
Free Delivery
Klein Tools 6816INS Insulated Screwdriver, 1000V 3/16-Inch Cabinet Tip Screwdriver with 6-Inch Shank, Tip-Ident, Cushion-Grip Handle

Cheapest offer

Insulated Screwdriver, 3/16" Cabinet Tip, 6" Round Shank brand: Klein Tools manufacturer: Klein Tools
£17.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 5-Piece with Ergonomic Handles, VDE Approved, Klein Tools 32268INS, Orange
£67.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Insulated Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers with Slim Handle, 1000 V Rated, Klein Tools 200028EINS
£66.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.75