African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean - NEW Herbert S. Klei 2007

African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean.by Klein, Vinson New<|

African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean - NEW Herbert S. Klei 2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.32
Free Delivery

Klein Vinson African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.63
Free Delivery

African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean - 9780195189421

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.77
Free Delivery

African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean by Klein (English) Paperback

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.06
Free Delivery

African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean.by Klein, Vinson New<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Long Shadow | History of African American Slavery & Racism In The United States | Documentary
£23.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
African America - From Slavery to Glory [DVD] [2012] [Region 1] [US Import] [NTSC]
£18.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
An Essay On The Slavery And Commerce Of The Human Species Particularly The African (Edition2023)
£7.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Remembering Slavery: African Americans Talk About Their Personal Experiences of Slavery and Emancipation
£13.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean - NEW Herbert S. Klei 2007

Cheapest offer

Book Title: African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean / Size: 234 mm 156 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: kUgAAOSwfVpYpLb2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 91388911 / Item Length: 9.2 in / Format: Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780195189421 / ISBN-13: 9780195189421 / Item Height: 0.7 in / ISBN-10: 0195189426 / Topic: Latin America / General / Subjects: History / Item Width: 6.6 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean by Ben Vinson and Herbert S. Klein (2007, Perfect) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Edition: 2 / Weight: 468 grams / Pages: 312 Pages / Publication Year: 2007 / EAN: 9780195189421 / Illustrator: Yes / Author: Ben Vinson / Genre: History / Item Weight: 15.4 oz. / Number of Pages: 312 Pages
£29.32
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.