Klim Artemis Rogue Gore-Tex Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey-orange, size 8 for Women

Cheapest Total Price
6 - 8 days
£557.20
Delivery from £9.52

Klim Artemis, textile pants Gore-Tex women Long 8 Light Grey/Dark Grey/Orange

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£573.40
Delivery from £14.60

Klim Artemis MC Trousers Orange/Grey/Black8 Long Orange,Grey,Black

3-7 days
£645.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klim Artemis Rogue Gore-Tex Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey-orange, size 8 for Women

Cheapest offer

* GORE-TEX Performance Shell * 630D CORDURA® twisted yarn overlays on boot panels, seat and pockets * Superfabric® in the knees | article: Klim Artemis Rogue Gore-Tex Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey-orange, size 8 for Women
£557.20
6 - 8 days
fc-moto.co.uk