Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size S for Men

Used Offers from

Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size S for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£725.74
Delivery from £9.52

Klim GT1 Expedition Modular Helmet Carbon/Matt BlackS Carbon,Matt Black

3-7 days
£800.00
Free Delivery

Klim GT1 Expedition, flip up helmet S Matt Carbon/Black

ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£835.32
Delivery from £14.61

Similar products

Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size M for Men
£725.74
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size XL for Men
£725.74
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black-yellow, size S for Men
£725.74
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black-red, size 2XL for Men
£767.57
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black-yellow, size 2XL for Men
£767.57
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size S for Men

Cheapest offer

* Channelled EPS + Koroyd® construction for airflow and heat control * Removable and washable, moisture-wicking cheek pads and crown liner made from premium Brrr° Pro Cooling fabric * High-quality perforated goatskin trim on the chin apron with elasticated gusset for easy donning and doffing | article: Klim GT1 Expedition Carbon Helmet, black, size S for Men
£725.74
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk