Klim Induction Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size L for Men

Klim Induction, textile jacket L Light Grey/Grey

Used Offers from

Klim Induction Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size L for Men

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£334.47
Delivery from £9.52

Klim Induction Jacket Grey L / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£366.99
Delivery from £4.99

KLIM KLIM - Jacket Induction Cool Grey L

Unknown
£419.72

Klim Induction Motorcycle Jacket Cool GreyL Cool Grey

3-7 days
£426.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klim Induction Pro 2025 Perforated Motorcycle Mesh Leather-/Textile Jacket, grey-white, size M for Men
£427.17
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Induction Pro 2025 Perforated Motorcycle Mesh Leather-/Textile Jacket, grey-white, size 3XL for Men
£447.19
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Induction Pro 2025 Perforated Motorcycle Mesh Leather-/Textile Jacket, black, size M for Men
£427.17
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Induction Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey-orange, size XL for Men
£334.47
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Induction Pro 2025 Perforated Motorcycle Mesh Leather-/Textile Jacket, black-yellow, size XL for Men
£403.89
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Induction Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size L for Men

Cheapest offer

* Karbonite™ mesh industrial grade high-strength mesh * 500d cordura® overlays on shoulders & elbows * 500d cordura® bottom hem, cuffs, high wear areas | article: Klim Induction Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size L for Men
£334.47
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk