Klim Induction Jacket Black 2XL Men

Klim Induction, textile jacket XXL Black/Grey

Used Offers from

Klim Induction Jacket Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£328.99
Delivery from £4.99

KLIM KLIM - Jacket Induction Stealth Black XXL

Unknown
£419.72

Klim Induction MC Jacket-Strike Stealth BlackXXL Stealth Black

3-7 days
£426.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klim Induction Pro 2025 Perforated Motorcycle Mesh Leather-/Textile Jacket, grey-white, size M for Men
£427.17
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Induction Pro 2025 Perforated Motorcycle Mesh Leather-/Textile Jacket, grey-white, size 3XL for Men
£447.19
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Induction Pro 2025 Perforated Motorcycle Mesh Leather-/Textile Jacket, black, size M for Men
£427.17
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Induction Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey-orange, size XL for Men
£334.47
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Induction Pro 2025 Perforated Motorcycle Mesh Leather-/Textile Jacket, black-yellow, size XL for Men
£403.89
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Induction Jacket Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

The redesigned Induction Jacket is engineered to deliver exceptional airflow for comfort in the warmest riding environments while providing durable protection. The newly upgraded Karbonite™ Mesh chassis is now more comfortable and flexible while maintaining the phenomenal strength it became known for. Added stretch panels and comfort features make the Induction Jacket road-ready for full summers of riding.Features:Shell/Construction:- Karbonite™ Mesh Industrial Grade High-Strength Mesh- 500d Cordura® Overlays On Shoulders & Elbows- 500d Cordura® Bottom Hem, Cuffs, High Wear Areas- Breathable Stretch Material Sides, Shoulders, Biceps & Forearms For Mobility- 3m™ Scotchlite™ Reflective Material- Biomotion Recognition- Ykk® ZippersArmor System:- D3o® Ce Level 1 Vented Armor Elbows & Shoulders- D3o® Viper Ce Level 1 Back Pad- Elbow Armor Is Adjustable, All Armor Is RemovableVentilation:- Entire Jacket Is Highly Vented (Chest, Back, Arms)- Karbonite™ Mesh Is Open For Exceptional Airflow- Pr
£328.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)