Klim Marrakesh, textile pants Short 38 Light Grey/Grey

KLIM KLIM - Pants Marrakesh Short Cool Gray 38

Used Offers from

Klim Marrakesh, textile pants Short 38 Light Grey/Grey

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£300.48
Delivery from £14.60

KLIM KLIM - Pants Marrakesh Short Cool Gray 38

Unknown
£364.28

Klim Marrakesh Short MC Trousers Cool Grey38 Long Cool Grey

3-7 days
£369.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 32 for Men
£290.29
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Dakar OTB, textile pants 30 Light Grey/Grey/Dark Grey
£189.43
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Klim Mojave In The Boot Off-road Pants Black 30 Man
£157.77
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 32 36 for Men
£300.48
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Klim Kodiak Motorcycle Textile Pants, black-grey, size 50 for Men
£483.33
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Marrakesh, textile pants Short 38 Light Grey/Grey

Cheapest offer

The Marrakesh pant is now redesigned for its second generation, engineered to excel in a wide temperature range while providing the highest degree of comfort and durability. Unique Karbonite™ Micromesh Cordura® nylon body fabric is stretch woven and provides excellent breathability and abrasion protection. Marrakesh may be the most comfortable motorcycle pant you ever wear. Features 1000D Karbonite™ Micromesh Cordura® fabric construction Stretch woven material fully porous for airflow DWR treatment sheds water drops YKK® zippers with hypalon zipper garages 500D Cordura® knees, seat, cargo pockets, cuffs Inner knee panel 100% genuine Dupont™ Kevlar® flame resistant material 3M™ Scotchlite™ Carbon Black Reflective Material YKK® zippers AA rating certified to EN 17092-3 Dupont™ and Kevlar® are trademarks or registered trademarks of E. I. du Pont de Nemours and Company Protection D3O® IP Ghost Level 1 vented adjustable knee protectors D3O® IP Ghost Level 1 vented hip protector Ventilation
£300.48
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)