Klim Krios Pro Spectrum Carbon ECE/DOT Enduro Helmet, white-blue, size XS for Men

Klim Krios Pro ECE/DOT Spectrum, adventure helmet XS White/Black/Blue

Klim Krios Pro Spectrum Carbon ECE/DOT Enduro Helmet, white-blue, size XS for Men

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£571.12
Delivery from £9.52

Klim Krios Pro ECE/DOT Spectrum, adventure helmet XS White/Black/Blue

available immediately
£594.45
Delivery from £14.60

Klim Krios Pro Full Face Helmet White/BlueXS White,Blue

3-7 days
£656.99
Free Delivery

Klim Krios Pro Full Face Helmet White/BlueXS White,Blue

3-7 days
£656.99
Free Delivery

KLIM KLIM - Helmet Krios Pro Spectrum White / Blue XS

Unknown
£676.90

Similar products

Klim Krios Pro Ece Full Face Helmet Yellow 2XL
£405.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klim Krios Pro Charger ECE/DOT Carbon Enduro Helmet, black-grey, size L for Men
£571.12
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Krios Pro Charger ECE/DOT Carbon Enduro Helmet, black-grey, size 2XL for Men
£571.12
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Krios Pro ECE/DOT Charger, adventure helmet 3XL Matt Grey/Light Grey/Dark Grey
£571.12
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Krios Pro Spectrum Carbon ECE/DOT Enduro Helmet, white-blue, size M for Men
£571.12
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Krios Pro Spectrum Carbon ECE/DOT Enduro Helmet, white-blue, size XS for Men

Cheapest offer

* Resin distribution in the shell to reduce weight * Koroyd® energy absorbing materials/construction for better shock absorption * Fully adjustable chin/forehead ventilation | article: Klim Krios Pro Spectrum Carbon ECE/DOT Enduro Helmet, white-blue, size XS for Men
£571.12
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk