Klim Krios Pro ECE/DOT Spectrum, adventure helmet 3XL White/Black/Blue

Klim Krios Pro Spectrum Carbon ECE/DOT Enduro Helmet, white-blue, size 3XL for Men

Klim Krios Pro ECE/DOT Spectrum, adventure helmet 3XL White/Black/Blue

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£594.45
Delivery from £14.60

Klim Krios Pro Spectrum Carbon ECE/DOT Enduro Helmet, white-blue, size 3XL for Men

6 - 8 days
£604.05
Delivery from £9.52

Klim Krios Pro Full Face Helmet White/Blue3XL White,Blue

3-7 days
£656.99
Free Delivery

Klim Krios Pro Full Face Helmet White/Blue3XL White,Blue

3-7 days
£656.99
Free Delivery

KLIM KLIM - Helmet Krios Pro Spectrum White / Blue 3XL

Unknown
£676.90

Similar products

Klim Krios Pro Ece Full Face Helmet Yellow 2XL
£405.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klim Krios Pro Charger ECE/DOT Carbon Enduro Helmet, black-grey, size L for Men
£571.12
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Krios Pro Charger ECE/DOT Carbon Enduro Helmet, black-grey, size 2XL for Men
£571.12
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Krios Pro ECE/DOT Charger, adventure helmet 3XL Matt Grey/Light Grey/Dark Grey
£571.12
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Krios Pro Spectrum Carbon ECE/DOT Enduro Helmet, white-blue, size M for Men
£571.12
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Krios Pro ECE/DOT Spectrum, adventure helmet 3XL White/Black/Blue

Cheapest offer

The Krios Pro was the first ADV-specific DOT helmet in North America to integrate KOROYD® impact absorbing technology. The most advanced next generation energy absorber. Koroyd consistently outperforms existing materials, absorbing more energy and reducing final trauma levels. This latest version now features Photochromic face shield technology for rapid adaptation to changing light. The Krios Pro elevates standards in comfort, performance and airflow while leaving traditional compromises behind. The ultimate adventure motorcycle experience is made possible by high performance hand-laid carbon fiber construction, four-ride-mode versatility, aerodynamic superiority and exceptional comfort. Features Full carbon fiber hand laid shell Optimized shell resin distribution for weight reduction Koroyd® energy absorbing materials/construction Koroyd® structures crush homogeneously for better impact absorption Fully adjustable chin/forehead vents Pinlock-Ready® anti-scratch polycarbonate shield P
£594.45
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)