Klim Marrakesh, textile pants 36 Light Grey/Grey

Used Offers from

Klim Marrakesh, textile pants 36 Light Grey/Grey

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£300.48
Delivery from £14.60

Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 32 36 for Men

6 - 8 days
£307.03
Delivery from £9.52

Klim Marrakesh MC Trousers Cool Grey36 Cool Grey

3-7 days
£330.99
Free Delivery

KLIM KLIM - Pants Marrakesh Cool Gray 36

Unknown
£364.28

Similar products

Klim Marrakesh, textile jacket L Petrol/Orange
£326.61
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 32 for Men
£290.29
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size L for Men
£315.54
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XL for Men
£315.54
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Marrakesh, textile jacket XXL Petrol/Orange
£326.61
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Klim Marrakesh, textile pants 36 Light Grey/Grey

Cheapest offer

The Marrakesh pant is now redesigned for its second generation, engineered to excel in a wide temperature range while providing the highest degree of comfort and durability. Unique Karbonite™ Micromesh Cordura® nylon body fabric is stretch woven and provides excellent breathability and abrasion protection. Marrakesh may be the most comfortable motorcycle pant you ever wear. Features 1000D Karbonite™ Micromesh Cordura® fabric construction Stretch woven material fully porous for airflow DWR treatment sheds water drops YKK® zippers with hypalon zipper garages 500D Cordura® knees, seat, cargo pockets, cuffs Inner knee panel 100% genuine Dupont™ Kevlar® flame resistant material 3M™ Scotchlite™ Carbon Black Reflective Material YKK® zippers AA rating certified to EN 17092-3 Dupont™ and Kevlar® are trademarks or registered trademarks of E. I. du Pont de Nemours and Company Protection D3O® IP Ghost Level 1 vented adjustable knee protectors D3O® IP Ghost Level 1 vented hip protector Ventilation
£300.48
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)