Klim Marrakesh Gore-tex® Gloves Black S Men

Used Offers from

Klim Marrakesh Gore-tex® Gloves Black S Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Gloves, black, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£80.09
Delivery from £9.52

Klim Marrakesh MC Gloves BlackS Black

3-7 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

Klim Marrakesh MC Gloves BlackS Black

3-7 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

KLIM KLIM - Gloves Marrakesh Black S

Unknown
£95.00

Similar products

Klim Marrakesh Gore-tex® Gloves Black M Men
£78.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klim Marrakesh Gore-tex® Gloves Black S Men
£78.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klim Marrakesh Gore-tex® Gloves Black S Men

Cheapest offer

The Legendary Latitude Pant Has Long Been A Popular Touring Piece, Now Redesigned In Its Fifth Generation And Upgraded With .Features:Engineered For Grand Journeys.Latitude Is An Excellent Motorcycle Travel Companion For Your Most Epic Rides, Rain Or Shine, Day After Day, Dusk Till Dawn Or Even Longer.Features:Consruction:-gore-tex Performance Shell.-stretch Gore-tex Upper Knee, Thigh, Crotch, Back Yoke For Mobility.-600d Cordura ® Overlays On Knees, Seat, Lower Cuffs.-perforated Goat Leather Overlays On Inner Knees.-goat Leather Trim Detail.-3m Scotchlite Carbon Black Reflective Material.-ykk ® Zippers Armor System:-d3o ® Lp1 Level 1 Vented Hip/adjustable Knee Armor.-cooling Mesh Pad Pocket Materials.-knee Adjustment Straps Keep Armor In Place Ventilation:-2 Thigh Intake Vents.-2 Thigh Exhaust Vents Fit/comfort:-moisture-wicking Antimicrobial Breathable Mesh Liner.-cooling Mesh Panels Behind Knees.-waist Adjustment Straps.-seamless Crotch Design For Comfort & Mobility.-bottom Cuff Adj
£78.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)