Klim Marrakesh, textile jacket S Light Brown

Klim Marrakesh MC Jacket TeakS Teak

Used Offers from

Klim Marrakesh, textile jacket S Light Brown

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£326.61
Delivery from £14.60

Klim Marrakesh MC Jacket TeakS Teak

3-7 days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£352.66
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Klim Marrakesh MC Jacket Petrol/Potter's ClayXL Petrol,Potter's Clay
£407.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klim Marrakesh MC Jacket Cool GreyXXL Cool Grey
£407.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Gloves, black, size XS for Men
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Klim Marrakesh MC Trousers Stealth Black36 Stealth Black
£375.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klim Marrakesh Gore-tex® Gloves Black M Men
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Klim Marrakesh, textile jacket S Light Brown

Cheapest offer

The Marrakesh jacket is now redesigned for its second generation, engineered to excel in a wide temperature range while providing the highest degree of comfort and durability. Unique Karbonite™ Micromesh Cordura® nylon body fabric is stretch woven and provides excellent breathability and abrasion protection. New low-profile D3O® IP Ghost protectors reduce weight and bulk. Marrakesh may be the most comfortable motorcycle jacket you ever wear. Features 1000D Karbonite™ Micromesh Cordura® fabric construction Stretch woven material fully porous for airflow DWR treatment sheds water drops YKK® zippers with hypalon zipper garages 500D Cordura® pocket and rear hem trim 3M™ Scotchlite™ Carbon Black Reflective Material YKK® zippers AA rating certified to EN 17092-3 Protection D3O® IP Ghost Level 1 vented shoulder/adjustable elbow protectors D3O® Viper Level 1 back protectors Ventilation 2 Wrist zip vents Entire jacket is highly breathable Stretch woven material fully porous for airflow Air flow
£326.61
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)