Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 30 34 for Men

Klim Marrakesh, textile pants Short 34 Light Grey/Grey

Used Offers from

Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 30 34 for Men

Cheapest Price
6 - 8 days
£307.03
Delivery from £9.52

KLIM KLIM - Pants Marrakesh Short Cool Gray 34

Unknown
£364.28

Klim Marrakesh Short MC Trousers Cool Grey34 Short Cool Grey

3-7 days
£369.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, blue-orange, size L for Men
£333.73
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 32 for Men
£290.29
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size L for Men
£315.54
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XL for Men
£315.54
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, blue-orange, size 2XL for Men
£333.73
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 30 34 for Men

Cheapest offer

* 1000D Carbonite™ Micromesh Cordura® fabric construction * Fully air permeable stretch woven fabric * DWR treatment keeps water droplets out | article: Klim Marrakesh 2023 Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 30 34 for Men
£307.03
6 - 8 days
fc-moto.co.uk