Klim Solstice 2.0 Ladies Snowmobile Socks, grey-blue, size S for Women

Cheapest Price
6 - 8 days
£25.99
Delivery from £9.52

Klim Solstice Sock 2.0 Riding Socks Monument-Crystal BlueS Monument-Crystal Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Klim Solstice Sock 2.0 Riding Socks Monument-Crystal BlueS Monument-Crystal Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Klim Solstice Socks Grey EU 36-39 Men

1 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Klim Solstice 2.0 2023 Ladies Functional Pants, black, size XS for Women
£51.97
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Solstice 2.0 Ladies Snowmobile Socks, black-grey-pink, size M for Women
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Klim Solstice 2.0 2023 Ladies Functional Pants, black, size XL for Women
£51.97
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Solstice 3.0 Ladies Snowmobile Socks, grey-pink, size S for Women
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Klim Solstice 3.0 Ladies Snowmobile Socks, black-grey-green, size S for Women
£29.70
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Solstice 2.0 Ladies Snowmobile Socks, grey-blue, size S for Women

Cheapest offer

* Teton merino wool blended with acrylic, polyamide, nylon and lycra for durability and comfort (36% merino wool, 31% acrylic, 11% nylon, 22% elastane) * Made from yarns of European origin * Reinforced toe, heel and sole | article: Klim Solstice 2.0 Ladies Snowmobile Socks, grey-blue, size S for Women
£25.99
6 - 8 days
fc-moto.co.uk