Klim Tactical Pro, protector shirt sleeveless M Black

Used Offers from

Klim Tactical Pro, protector shirt sleeveless M Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£163.31
Delivery from £14.60

Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Vest, black, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£170.39
Delivery from £9.52

KLIM KLIM - Protections Tactical Pro Armored Stealth Black M

Unknown
£213.80

Klim Tactical PRO Armored MC Protective Vest Stealth BlackM Stealth Black

3-7 days
£217.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klim Tactical Pro, protector shirt sleeveless XL Black
£163.31
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Shirt, grey, size L for Men
£189.32
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Shirt, black, size L for Men
£189.32
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Shirt, grey, size 2XL for Men
£189.32
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Tactical Pro Armored Protector Shirt, black, size 2XL for Men
£189.32
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Klim Tactical Pro, protector shirt sleeveless M Black

Cheapest offer

Built with precision-engineered body-mapped fabric weaves, the Tactical Pro Armored Vest prioritizes next-to-skin comfort and cooling for the ultimate on-body protection experience. Tailored for off-road racing, singletrack, dual-sport and mountain biking, the Tactical Pro Armored Vest features KLIM’s new proprietary certified Level 2-rated Rogue™ armor technology, coupled with KLIM Aggressor™ Cooling brrrº chemical-free cooling fabric that sets a new standard of protection, comfort and breathability for performance base-layers. Features Next-to-skin armored base-layer shirt Certified Klim Rogue™ Level 2 chest & back protector 4-way-stretch Klim Aggressor™ cooling fabric with brrrº cooling technology Compression molded chest and back panels for added protection Adjustable removable body and elbow straps
£163.31
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)