KLIMAS 4.5 x 80 mm TX20 Wood Screws CSK Ribs COUNTERSUNK Screw Pack of 250

Klimas Torx Wood Screws - Countersunk Screws - Yellow - 4.5 x 80 mm - Pack of 250

Used Offers from

KLIMAS 4.5 x 80 mm TX20 Wood Screws CSK Ribs COUNTERSUNK Screw Pack of 250

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.89
Delivery from £40.45

Klimas Torx Wood Screws - Countersunk Screws - Yellow - 4.5 x 80 mm - Pack of 250

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.86
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

KLIMAS 4.5 x 80 mm TX20 Wood Screws CSK Ribs COUNTERSUNK Screw Pack of 250

Cheapest offer

Screws: 250 TX20 Torx head Size: 4.5 x 80 mm Material: Steel, Weight: 3.0203329894 pounds, Manufacturer: Moderix
£8.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk