Klingspor 115mm Cutting Discs 4 1/2"x1mm inox slitting disc A60 Extra (10 PACK)

Klingspor 115mm x 1mm Cutting Discs Metal Stainless Steel Slitting Discs (25PK)

Klingspor 115mm Cutting Discs 4 1/2"x1mm inox slitting disc A60 Extra (10 PACK)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 1.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cutting Disc KLINGSPOR A60 EXTRA 115 X 1 X 22 mm - 262936

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Klingspor 115mm x 1mm Cutting Discs Metal Stainless Steel Slitting Discs (25PK)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
GBP 1.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pack of 25 KLINGSPOR A60 EXTRA Metal Cutting Off Discs 115mm x 1 x 22 (#262936)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.38
GBP 1.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Klingspor Thin Metal Cutting Discs 115 x 1mm Stainless Steel Slitting Disc 4.5"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Klingspor 115 x 1mm cutting disc fibre glass (GRP) stainless steel, INOX Metals

£64.99
Free Delivery

Klingspor Thin Metal Cutting Discs 115 x 1mm Stainless Steel Slitting Disc 4.5"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery
Klingspor 115mm Cutting Discs 4 1/2"x1mm inox slitting disc A60 Extra (10 PACK)

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: cpIAAOSwcKlhbv3V / MPN: A60 EXTRA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9034406864 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: KLINGSPOR A60 EXTRA 115 X 1 X 22 mm Cutting Disc - 262936 / Weight: 9g / Brand: KLINGSPOR / Sub-Type: Angle Grinder / Type: Sanders & Grinders / Unit Type: Unit / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 4014855099139 / GTIN: 4014855099139 / Disc Type: Cutting Disc / Model: A60 Extra / Grinder Type: Angle Grinder / Disc Material: Aluminium Oxide / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Unit Quantity: 10 / Application: Nickel / Country of Origin: Poland / Diameter: 115 mm
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Klingspor 351167 FS 966 ACT Fibre Discs for Stainless Steel, X-LOCK 60 Grit, 115 mm x 22 mm, Pack of 25
£35.39
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLINGSPOR Abrasive Roll HP F, 29 x 115 MM 120 Grain 302591 50000
£59.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sanding strips / 103381 Klingspor PS 22 K Velour-Backed Chair 100 x 115 MM 100 Pieces Grain: 150
£40.96
0.41 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klingspor Abrasive Roll 3233 PL 31 B 50000 x 115 MM-Grit 400 Pack of 1
£39.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLINGSPOR Abrasive Roll PS 33 x W 115 MM Grain 150, 50000 153177
£36.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery