Klipsch R-40PM EUA powered speakers

Klipsch R-40PM Reference Bookshelf Speakers - Black

Klipsch R-40PM EUA powered speakers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£429.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-40PM Reference Powered Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£429.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-40PM Reference Bookshelf Speakers - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£429.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-40PM EUA powered speakers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£429.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-40PM Powered Speakers - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-40PM EUA powered speakers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£429.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-40PM Powered Active Bookshelf Speakers, NEW, UK Dealer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-40PM Powered Monitor Speakers with Bluetooth Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£429.00
Free Delivery

Klipsch R-40PM EUA powered speakers

In stock
£600.00
Delivery from £65.00

Similar products

Pair of Adjustable Speaker Wall Mount for Klipsch Bookshelf Speaker Mount - Heavy Duty Side Clamping Wall Speaker Mounts for Klipsch R-40PM R50M RP-500M II RP-600M II Speaker Mount, 55 LBS Capacity
£40.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.15
Klipsch Reference R-40PM - Powered Bookshelf Speakers - 90 Degree x 90 Degree Tractrix Horn - Linear Travel Suspension - Sl nd Modern Look
£811.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audio Technica ATLP3XBT Bluetooth Turntable with Klipsch R40PM Powered Bluetooth Speakers Pair Hi-Fi Package
£599.00
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Standard Turntable with Klipsch R40PM Powered Bluetooth Speakers Pair Hi-Fi Package
£699.00
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Audio Technica ATLP60X Automatic Turntable with Klipsch R40PM Powered Bluetooth Speakers Pair Hi-Fi Package
£479.00
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Klipsch R-40PM EUA powered speakers

Cheapest offer

EDGE TO EDGE HORN FOR ROOME-FILLING SOUND Experience a wider soundstage with our exclusive 90° x 90° Tractrix horn that never loses clarity even at high volumes. Tell your neighbors that we are not sorry. Plays well with others, so you never stop streaming games in 4K. Binge-worthy TV The best new music. With a built-in phono preamp, wireless Bluetooth technology, digital optical, analog RCA and USB inputs, the R-40PM easily connects to all your favorite devices. Immersive bass without sub: The R-40PM produces dynamic bass EQ and immerses the listener in incredible acoustics, regardless of the volume. Designed with extra cabinet depth for warmer bass and a more powerful sound, you don't need a subwoofer. (But if you want to rock more bass later, we've included a simple sub-out line for seamless integration.) Incredible acoustics with a small footprint. Specifically designed to maximize system performance and eliminate the need for external amplification. You can skip the audio video receiver. These powered monitors fit your bookshelf, computer desk, gaming rig or home entertainment center. Save space without compromising sound quality. Classic copper thermoformed crystal polymer (TCP) woofers use steeper angles of the cones for a smoother response and better crossover integration for improved accuracy and transparency. Our low profile magnetic grid gives you the option of an elegant black exterior...or a vision in copper.
£429.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk